Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Center in River Oaks, TX - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$702+2 BEDS$720+3 BEDS$920+4 BEDS$1,175+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,396+3 BEDS$2,437+4 BEDS$2,731+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,557+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,989+4 BEDS$2,311+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,632+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,058Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,058
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $550 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,466+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,180+
Oxford at Weatherford
209 W Interstate 20, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,573
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,360
Jensen Fossil Creek
5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052