Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvest Green at Aliana in Richmond, TX - Page 9

62,736 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  3. Price Drop. $420 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    4 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $3,159

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $4,934
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540

    The Abbey At Memorial

    801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (832) 688-6454
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  11. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$748 - $1,429
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$796 - $1,477

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  13. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.