Apartments for Rent near Crabb River Plaza in Richmond, TX - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,600+
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$984 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,930
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,266+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,231+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,793+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,712+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,969+
Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch
5900 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$751+2 BEDS$930+Base Rent$675 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$751 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099