Apartments for Rent near Crabb River Plaza in Richmond, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,675Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,787
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,169+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,743+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,566+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,903+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$690+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,815+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,451+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,469+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,701+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584