Apartments for Rent near Prosper Center in Richardson, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,353+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,777+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,960+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$5,478+4 BEDS$6,507+Base Rent$2,085 - $16,397Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $6,507
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,306+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$999 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,518
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,086+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,310+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235