Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prosper Center in Richardson, TX - Page 12

86,385 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $982 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  3. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $9,283
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  7. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,755

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,999

    Courthouse Apartments

    5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 608-7932
  11. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $877+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  13. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  14. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  16. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.