Apartments for Rent near Promenade North Shopping Center in Richardson, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,882+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,895+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,210+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,969+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,683+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,035+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,094+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,255+
Reserve at White Rock
9215 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $3,677
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231