Apartments for Rent near Lockwood Center in Richardson, TX - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,356
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,436
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,174+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,869+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,469+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,605+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,544+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,604+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$5,455+4 BEDS$6,480+Base Rent$2,083 - $16,329Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $6,480
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204