Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canyon Creek Shopping Village in Richardson, TX - Page 18

83,193 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $28,567
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $28,601

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  2. Price Drop. $764 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  3. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $7,898
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,605

    The Fairmount at Oak Lawn

    4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 772-4112
  4. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,354
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,041
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,096

    Lakeshore at Preston

    3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9870
  6. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410

    Volara Apartments

    3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 405-0224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.