Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canyon Creek Shopping Village in Richardson, TX - Page 4

83,136 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  4. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  8. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  9. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  14. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $3,487
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,259

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  15. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$632 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $1,399

    The Everly

    9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243
    (945) 800-4942
  16. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.