Apartments for Rent near Red Oak Crossing in Red Oak, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
-
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,276 - $5,915Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,343
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,245+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,170+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,020+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525
Mark On Conquest II
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,531+
The Julian at South Pointe
1300 Lowe Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|