Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Oak Crossing in Red Oak, TX - Page 3

41,161 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  2. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  7. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  15. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  16. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  17. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  18. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.