Apartments for Rent near Prosper Town Center in Prosper, TX - Page 4
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,961+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,710+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$763+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,598+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,490+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,092+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,132+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$907 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,788
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$1,150 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|STUDIO$953+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,260+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,213 - $3,533Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,361
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,014+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,006
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074