Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prosper Town Center in Prosper, TX - Page 2

55,055 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,981
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  5. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  6. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,964
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,089

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  7. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,134

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  11. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  14. Price Drop. $109 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $763+
    1 BED
    $663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,845+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    4 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $6,337
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $6,517

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  17. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,663

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  19. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  21. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  22. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  23. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,853
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,998

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.