Apartments for Rent near Park West Plaza in Plano, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,534+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $253 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,073+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,315+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,721
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,306+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,408 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,635+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,569Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,603
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051