Apartments for Rent near Lexington Place in Plano, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,764Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,264+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,091+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254