Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hunters Glen Crossing in Plano, TX - Page 10

83,869 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,087

    Hunters Glen

    6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 270-3347
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  4. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,613+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  7. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,007
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,145

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  9. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,195

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,980

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  13. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  14. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  15. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.