Apartments for Rent near Granite Park in Plano, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,854+
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,421+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,759Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$5,919+Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,750+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,560+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204