Apartments for Rent near Assembly Park in Plano, TX - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
-
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,958+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,301+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,840+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $389 Off2 BEDS$1,056+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,367 - $4,738Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,815
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,765+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,017+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,104+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -