Apartments for Rent near Assembly Park in Plano, TX - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,971
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,268 - $5,922Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,348
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$903 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$903 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,235+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|
-
|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,107+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,970+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,215+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,930+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,690+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,015+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,934+3 BEDS$5,517+4 BEDS$6,552+Base Rent$2,071 - $16,512Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $6,552
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,410 - $7,981Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093