Apartments for Rent near Assembly Park in Plano, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,527+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659
Collin Square
3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,099+
Oxenfree Princeton
1525 FM 982, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168
Yardly Stoneridge
230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101
Prose Stoneridge
2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,271
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,334
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,739+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,048
Cottages at Lindsey Place
2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056