Apartments for Rent near 377 Center in Pilot Point, TX - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,265+
-
Price Drop. $555 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,395+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $397 Off
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,735+
Valor at the Realm
4440 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,774
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,052 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,657
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,181
Retreat at Krum
3201 Hopkins Rd, Denton, TX 76249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,580+
Presidium Frisco Square
5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,186
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,424+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $295 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,940+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,690
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arden at Corinth
3451 FM 2181, Corinth, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,153+
Stone Creek Flats
901 South Heritage Parkway, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,371 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,945
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,675+
Greenway Village at the Link
15991 Bear Trap Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,745 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,464+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $503 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,913Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,051
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Point At Deerfield Apartments
4640 Hedgcoxe Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,220
The Brook TX
7549 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,776+
Mason Apartment Homes
1300 Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$898+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,232+
Paces Crossing
2411 S I-35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $360 Off2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,949+
Canvas at Denton Rental Homes
1509 Canvas Way, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071