Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shadow Creek Plaza in Pearland, TX - Page 13

61,227 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,858

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  2. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974

    Briar Court Apartments

    11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (888) 547-3658
  3. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,004+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Banyan Cove

    3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 598-6668
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,574+

    The Ambrose

    7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 251-8037
  5. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,873

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  6. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  8. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  10. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.