Apartments for Rent near Cullen Boulevard Shopping Center in Pearland, TX - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,475+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,675
Ryon
3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$999 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special1 BED$816+2 BEDS$951+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,893Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,997
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,210+Base Rent$816 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,287
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$682 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $2,050
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,188+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,904+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505