Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spencer Village Shopping Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 11

56,131 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467

    Stadia Med Main

    9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (346) 209-0524
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,886
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,069

    The Atwater Clear Lake

    15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (833) 283-0103
  3. 1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $5,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $49,214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,701 - $5,921

    The Westcott

    929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007
    (833) 685-5788
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $5,947
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,201

    Timbergrove Station

    2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008
    (833) 308-1436
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    4 BEDS
    $849+
    5 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,899

    Haven at Elgin

    3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (346) 595-4181
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,609

    Lenox at The Grid

    11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1238
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,503

    Territory at Missouri City

    10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (346) 637-6849
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.