Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spencer Village Shopping Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 5

56,234 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  2. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  3. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,150

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  4. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,441

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,365

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+

    Meyer Forest

    9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (844) 760-2680
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  13. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $4,285
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,841

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  14. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $676+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$608 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$676 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,062
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $2,329
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,329

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  20. Price Drop. $209 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $13,164
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,456

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.