Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkview East in Pasadena, TX - Page 14

56,446 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
  3. 1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$763 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $2,295

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  4. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,385

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  5. 1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,553
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,593

    Plaza at Westchase

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 375-5522
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,083+
    3 BEDS
    $1,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333

    The Life at Timber Ridge

    5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    (844) 791-9622
  7. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,932
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,932

    The Abbey at Briargrove Park

    1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 947-5891
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125

    Cortland League City

    1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 289-2681
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  10. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,737
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,781

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.