Apartments for Rent near Parkview East in Pasadena, TX - Page 2
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,175Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $8,006
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,677
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,457 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,156
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,710+4 BEDS$1,805+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$814 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,654
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,264+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,545
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,590+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,136+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,286+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,619+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$830+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$800 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,093+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584