Apartments for Rent near Fairmont Parkway Shopping Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $270 Off -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,750+Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
-
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,875+
Modera Washington
2520 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,284Base Rent$1,186 - $1,269Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,367
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$832 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,610+
Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,771
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,122+3 BEDS$6,159+Base Rent$1,729 - $18,088Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $18,201
One Hermann Place
1699 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,250+
Glen Willow Apartments
10600 S Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+
Cypress Creek Fayridge Drive
14155 Fayridge Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Rent Special1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,315+
Gardens at Bissonnet
7400 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074