Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Centre in Pasadena, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,091+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,870
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,595
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,820+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,338Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,324
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,112 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|