Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Centre in Pasadena, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,238 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $4,351
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$779+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,569+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,657+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,184 - $38,158Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,718 - $5,468Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $5,480
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,052+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,487+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,293+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,029 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054