Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Allendale Market in Pasadena, TX - Page 14

61,867 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,883

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  2. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $7,989
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,457

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,398

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  5. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,726
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,232

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    3 BEDS
    $8,977+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  7. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,762+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,617 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,762 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  9. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,756

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516

    Territory at Missouri City

    10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (346) 637-6849
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $871+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$871 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  16. Price Drop. $411 Off
    1 BED
    $724+
    2 BEDS
    $1,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$682 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$724 - $2,258

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.