Apartments for Rent near Allendale Market in Pasadena, TX - Page 3
-
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,212 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,726 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,122
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,052+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,487+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,314+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$711+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$635 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $1,936Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,930
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$966 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,948
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$810 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$848 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,414+Base Rent$1,973 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,217
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049