Apartments for Rent near Oak Ridge North Shopping Center in Oak Ridge, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+ -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,005+
Spring Oaks Apartments
7133 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$918 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,415
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,108
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$715 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $1,487
The Park at Salerno
12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,136 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,262+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$514+2 BEDS$611+3 BEDS$1,226+
Catalon
6013 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Brighton Garden Oaks
641 W Crosstimbers St, Houston, TX 77018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$949 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,645
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,595+
Park Village Apartments
1400 S Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,949+
Mera Vintage Park 55+ Active Adult
14914 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,178
Winward at Telge Crossing
12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Solea Copperfield 55+ Active Adult
8300 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$752+2 BEDS$1,110+
Bear Creek Crossing
5535 Timber Creek Pl Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,130+
Serena Grove I Apartments
17630 Wayforest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $111 Off1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,068+
Heritage Estates
10335 Old Bammel/N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$475+2 BEDS$572+3 BEDS$1,438+
Copperwood Ranch
6833 Lakeview Haven Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,399+
Langham Creek Apartments
6230 Rumford Ln, Houston, TX 77084