Apartments for Rent near Oak Ridge North Shopping Center in Oak Ridge, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,176+Base Rent$763 - $1,380Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,351 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,300+Villa Nueva Apartments
5600 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77076 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$995+
The Arden Greenwood
12811 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,182 - $4,467Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,697
10X Heights Waterworks
515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,526
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,288 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,157
10X 15th Street Flats
1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,207 - $5,129Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,191
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,747
Ivy Point Cypress
14928 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $783 Off1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,685+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $889 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$74 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,801
Cadence Creek at Towne Lake 55+ Active Adult Community
11411 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,232
Smart Living Heights
3530 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,733+
Define Living at Brittmoore
1888 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439
Rye Heights
1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,602
Mirella
18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,291
Asher Towne Lake
12700 Greenhouse Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,174+
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,559+
Arise Briar Park
10401 Old Bammel N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022