Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Crown Point in North Richland Hills, TX

58,216 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,788+

    8500 Harwood

    8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 297-6791
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  10. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  14. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  16. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shoppes at Crown Point in North Richland Hills, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 58,216 apartments near Shoppes at Crown Point Mall in North Richland Hills, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes at Crown Point Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Richland Hills, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.