Apartments for Rent near Rufe Snow Plaza in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
-
1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,390+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,524+
Cedars of Elk Drive 55+ Apartments
155 Elk Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,384+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,399+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,945+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,339 - $10,579Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,949
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$797+2 BEDS$1,205+
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,411 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,508
Album Keller Ranch 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5640 Keller Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$3,683+
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,548+
Highland Luxury Living
501 Highland Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,769+
Parc Lake / Bay Shore Village
1901 Lakeview Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,436Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,640
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,595
The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments
451 E McLeroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,285+
Presidium Revelstoke
9600 Blue Mound Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,437 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,105
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$821 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,014+Base Rent$819 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Vintage Pads
212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,733+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,124+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,107+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free