Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richland Village in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 8

67,230 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  3. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $5,869

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  6. 1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $3,848
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$903 - $3,848

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  7. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  8. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  9. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  10. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,224+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  13. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  16. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.