Apartments for Rent near Davis Square in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,059+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,093+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,726+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,115 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,614+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,728Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,763
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,443Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,205
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,310+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,569
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,435+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,049+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$942 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179