Apartments for Rent near Davis Square in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,086+3 BEDS$2,041+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,618+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$4,403+Base Rent$2,225 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,360+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,205+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,632+
ArtHaus2828
2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126