Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5121 Davis in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 6

67,376 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $3,056

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  7. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  8. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  10. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  12. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  14. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  15. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  19. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
  20. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,755

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+

    Bridgeport

    4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038
    (682) 688-2224
  22. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.