- Downtown Fort Worth Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 5121 Davis in North Richland Hills, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Emma
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Griffin Apartments
7040 John T White Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,720+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,540+
Hudson Apartments
2508 Forest Point Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,788+
8500 Harwood
8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$2,040+
The Reid Apartments
2934 Alouette Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,165+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,640+
Ennova Highlands
150 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,199+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Palo Apartments
15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,530+
Domain at Founders Parc
880 W Euless Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,495+
Laurel Heights at Cityview
5701 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,899+
Three 77 Park
5601 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$733+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$2,318+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|
5121 Davis in North Richland Hills, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 67,380 apartments near 5121 Davis Mall in North Richland Hills, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 5121 Davis Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Richland Hills, TX!
Education