Apartments for Rent near Freiheit Center in New Braunfels, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,755
-
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,712+
Villas del San Xavier
140 Royale Senior Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,242
Avelyn San Marcos
702 Celebration Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,869
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,156
Beacon at Hymeadow Rental Homes
704 Delta Crest, Maxwell, TX 78656 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $410 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,299+
Villas at Creekside
816 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,125+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,105+5 BEDS$2,592+
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,638+4 BEDS$1,975+
The Corridor at Sunset Oaks Rental Homes
351 Cobb Branch Dr, Maxwell, TX 78656 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$790 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,800
Braunfels Place
1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,199+
Encino Pointe
1800 Old Post Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
-
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,393+
Springmarc
1350 Sadler Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+
Villas at Willow Springs
1506 S Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,296+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,757+
Stone Brook Seniors
300 Stagecoach Trl, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,586+
SYNC at Purgatory Creek
1951 Hunter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666