Apartments for Rent near Shops at Woodforest in Montgomery, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,195
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,732+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,924+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,285+
San Cierra
15500 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,834+4 BEDS$2,229+
Alys
15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,141+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,783+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,263+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,299
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375