Apartments for Rent near Presidential Plaza in Midlothian, TX - Page 7
-
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,369 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,949
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,416+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,368
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,420 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,085
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,645 - $4,699Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,898
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$884 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,599
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,635+
Auberge of Burleson
1633 Greenridge Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Emory at North Grove
152 N Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,679+
Fountains of Burleson
745 W Hidden Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028