Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town East Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 10

72,993 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  3. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  4. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+

    Crest Oasis

    4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (817) 398-5296
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  10. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  12. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,120

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  13. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  16. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.