Apartments for Rent near Town East Crossing in Mesquite, TX - Page 10
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,988
-
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$902 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$902 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,155+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,920+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,111+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,200+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,930+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,478+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,683+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,719+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,020+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,458+4 BEDS$6,495+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204