Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Mesquite, TX - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,400+
Parks Residential - Richardson
2220 N Glenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bel Air Downtown
1410 K Ave, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,246+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,331+4 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,606
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,456
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,848+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,943 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,143 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,305
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149