Apartments for Rent near Elks Plaza in Mesquite, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
-
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $3,858
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,990+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,162+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,226 - $9,366Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,071
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,342+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,211+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$678+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,460+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,948+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,043+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,048 - $10,321Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $4,480
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,536+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,471+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039