Apartments for Rent near Davis Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,108
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,940 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,963 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+
Ashwood Park Apartments
7650 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,694+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
STUDIO$1,021+1 BED$1,091+
Vue at Knoll Trail Apartments
15678 Knoll Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,182 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$918 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,302+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,320
Hickory Apartments
320 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,759+
Retreat at Spring Park
2701 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,175+
Andalusian Gate
3653 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,143+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$2,038+
The Royse at Parker Boulevard Apartments
7000 W I-30, Royse City, TX 75189 -